Employee directory

Name Title Centre
Abeysekera, Deepa Chemist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Abi-Aad, Sandra Program Officer, Market Development National Capital Region
Abou Zaid, Mamdouh Research Scientist, Natural Products Chemistry Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Adegbamigbe, Adedurotimi Web Application Developer Northern Forestry Centre
Ali, Ousmane Programmer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Allen, Eric Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Allen, Sandra Regional Coordinator - Pacific Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Allen, Darren Forest Research Officer - - Biomass and Bioproducts Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Allison, Jeremy Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Amyot, Marie-Annick Senior Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Anawati, Joseph Manager, Business Development National Capital Region
Anderson, Kerry Fire Research Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Andrieux, Benjamin Student doctoral Laurentian Forestry Centre
Angelo, Salena Forest Biologist National Capital Region
Ani, Diane Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Anthony, Troy Chief, Science and Policy Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Arbour, Peter Operations Manager, Petawawa Research Forest Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Arevalo, Carmela SRWC Research Biologist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Armstrong, Catriona Manager, Market Development National Capital Region
Arndt, Kristian National Programs Database Administrator Pacific Forestry Centre
Arsenault, André Forest Ecologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Arseneault, Dorina Executive Assistant to DG Atlantic Forestry Centre
Aubé, Martin Director General National Capital Region
Aubin, Isabelle Forest Vegetation Ecologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Augustin, Fougere Postdoctoral Trainee Laurentian Forestry Centre
Azeria, Ermias Research visiting fellow Laurentian Forestry Centre
Baines, Patricia Technical Support Scientific Atlantic Forestry Centre
Baldwin, Ken Forest Ecologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Banfield, Ed Advisor, Forest Sector R & D Partnerships National Capital Region
Barber, Kevin Terrestrial Invertebrate Ecologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Barbosa, Leonardo Visiting Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Barlow, James Student Pacific Forestry Centre
Barrette, Julie Postdoctoral Fellow and Biologist med time Laurentian Forestry Centre
Barros, Melissa Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Barsanti, Timothy Forest Research Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Barudzija, Sava Database Administrator Atlantic Forestry Centre
Beardmore, Tannis Tree Seed Researcher Atlantic Forestry Centre
Beatch, Alison Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Beaudet, Marilou Forest Ecology Collaborator Laurentian Forestry Centre
Beaudoin, André Research Scientist, Remote Sensing and Spatial Modeling Laurentian Forestry Centre
Beaulieu, Michael Silviculture Research Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Beck, Judi Director General Pacific Forestry Centre
Becker, Elisa Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Becker, Jonas Junior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Beguin, Julien Forest Research Project Leader Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Béland, Jean-Michel Master Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bélanger, Jules-Antoine Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bélanger, Sébastien Forest Entomologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Béliveau, Catherine Biologist, Molecular Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bell, Colleen Junior Finance Officer Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Bergeron, Marie-Josée Biologist, Molecular Genetics of Pathogenic Fungi Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bergevin, Josée Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Bernard, Jason Specialized Field Technician, Forest Management Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Bernier, Pierre Research Scientist, Forest Productivity Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bernier, Sandra Graphic Designer National Capital Region
Berry, Kyle Facilities Maintenance Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Bérubé, Jean Research Scientist, Forest Pest Management Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bérubé, Francine Knowledge Exchange Officer National Capital Region
Bhatti, Jagtar Research Scientist, Vegetation - Soil Interactions Northern Forestry Centre
Bhogal, Pal Senior Science and Program Advisor National Capital Region
Biggs, Jeffrey Acting Director National Capital Region
Bill, Jennifer Program Administrator National Capital Region
Bilmer, Bart Director National Capital Region
Blackburn, Gwylim Seaton Insect Population Geneticist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Blair, Sarah Jayne Program Officer National Capital Region
Blais, Martine Technician, Forest Research. Laurentian Forestry Centre
Blais, Sylvie Research Collaborator Laurentian Forestry Centre
Blank, Martin Wood Fibre Production Technologist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Bleiker, Katherine Research Scientist, Bark Beetle Ecology Pacific Forestry Centre
Bock, Matthew Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Bogdanski, Bryan Research Economist, Industry, Trade and Economics Pacific Forestry Centre
Bognounou, Fidèle Postdoctoral fellow Laurentian Forestry Centre
Boily, Caroline Branch Administrative Manager National Capital Region
Boisvenue, Céline Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Boisvert-Marsh, Laura Forest Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Bonga, Jan Research Emeritus Atlantic Forestry Centre
Bonnell, Brian Manager, Portfolio Management and Performance National Capital Region
Boothman, Cole Software Developer Pacific Forestry Centre
Bordeleau, Christian Senior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Boucher, Dominique Biologist, Forest Ecology. Laurentian Forestry Centre
Boucher, Jonathan Graduate Student at the Master Level Laurentian Forestry Centre
Boudewyn, Paul Research Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Boulanger, Yan Research Scientist, Forest Ecology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bourassa, Stéphane Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bourdon, Caroline Enthomology Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bourque, Annie Senior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Bowden, Joseph Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Bowman, Avy Lab Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Bowman, Susan Molecular Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Boyland, Mark Chief Economist National Capital Region
Boylen, Diana Regional Planning Coordinator Northern Forestry Centre
Boyonoski, Nick Forest Pathology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Bradey, Shannon Acting Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Brand, Gord Silviculture Research Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Brandt, James Senior Science Advisor National Capital Region
Brett, Roger Forest Health Supervising Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Bridge, Simon Head, Forest Information Strategy Section National Capital Region
Broad, Jamie Forest Hydrology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Brodersen, Garrett Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Brown, Gillian Policy Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Brown, Kendrick Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Bruce, Nicole Economics Co-op Student Pacific Forestry Centre
Buchan, Linda Chemist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Burgess, Katherine Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Burke, Rhonda Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Butcher, Randy Forestry Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Butt, Gordon Ecosystem Technician/Specialist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Callan, Brenda Research Scientist - Mycologist Pacific Forestry Centre
Campbell, Elizabeth Research Scientist - Bark Beetles Pacific Forestry Centre
Candau, Jean-Noel Research Scientist, Modeller of Spatio-temporal Dynamics Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Cantin, Alan Fire Research Geospatial Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Cantin, Danielle Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Capell, Scott Environmental Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Caron, Lise Director General Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Carr, Richard Fire Research Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Carson, Samantha Publications distribution assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Castilla, Guillermo Remote Sensing Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Chapman, Kim Forest Ecologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Chapuis, Jerome PhD Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Chartrand, Derek Chemistry Lab Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Chaste, Emeline PhD Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Chen, Hao Remote Sensing Research Associate Pacific Forestry Centre
Chen, Yongguang Forestry geospatial data analyst (EG02) Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Chevrier, Jean-Sébastien Chief, Industry and Trade Economics National Capital Region
Christianson, Amy Fire Social Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Cierpisz, Timothy Systems Analyst National Capital Region
Clarke Hackett, Kerri Planning Analyst National Capital Region
Clason, Alana Visiting PhD Student Pacific Forestry Centre
Clément, Sébastien Biologist, Forest Genomics Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Comeau, Roxanne Acting Director National Capital Region
Conder, Nicholas Research Technician - Biological Control of Defoliating Insects Pacific Forestry Centre
Conforzi, Corey Entomology Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Côté, Isabelle Administrative Officer Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Côté, Jean-François Research Scientist - Forest Inventory Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Côté, Chantal Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Cotton-Gagnon, Anne Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Couture, Christian Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Couture Naud, Maude Senior Trade Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Coxford, Richard Program Officer National Capital Region
Cranny, Morgan Remote Sensing Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Crispell, Sarah Insect Production Services Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Crossman, Verna Science Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Crouch, Emily Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Cruickshank, Mike Research Scientist, Root Diseases Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Crumbaugh, Joe Analytical Laboratory Manager Northern Forestry Centre
Cusson, Michel Research Scientist, Insect Physiology and Biochemistry Laurentian Forestry Centre
Cyr, Dominic Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
D'Eon, Steve Knowledge Exchange Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Dabros, Anna Policy Analyst Climate Change - PARD Northern Forestry Centre
Dagnault, Sébastien Technician, Forest Productivity Laurentian Forestry Centre
Daigle, Bernard Knowledge Transfer Specialist. Atlantic Forestry Centre
Dale, Phyllis Senior Science Advisor National Capital Region
Daley, Kristin Administrative Coordinator National Capital Region
Dallaire, Pascale Administrative Assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Damianopoulos, Janet Biomass Storage Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Darwent, Ray Manager Northern Forestry Centre
Davey, Luke Visiting Economics COOP student Pacific Forestry Centre
De Grandpré, Louis Research Scientist, Plant Ecology and Forest Dynamics Laurentian Forestry Centre
de Groot, Bill Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
DeBoer, Stephanie Administrative Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
deBortoli, Leah Student Northern Forestry Centre
Dechka, Jeff Director, Forest Information Pacific Forestry Centre
Dedes, John Insect Production Facility Supervisor/Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Delisle, Johanne Research Scientist, Forest Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
DeMerchant, Ian Spatial Data Analyst Atlantic Forestry Centre
Demers, Marc-Antoine Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Demidovich, Misha Insect Production Services Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Deslauriers, Marie Biologist, Forest Genomics Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
DesRochers, Pierre Co-ordinator, Forest Health Laurentian Forestry Centre
Deweert, Alexander Software Developer Pacific Forestry Centre
Di Carlo, Anna Ph. D. Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
DiGasparro, Mackenzie Forest Entomology Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Ding, Chen Tree Breeding and Genomics Technology Development Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Dion, Anne-Marie Assistant in Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Dirk, Zachary Climate Change Mitigation Modeller Pacific Forestry Centre
Domenicano, Susy Forest Information Liaison Officer National Capital Region
Dominy, Steve Director, Forest Ecology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Doornbos, John Manager Operational Programs Northern Forestry Centre
Dorval, Julie-Anne Technical Assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Doucet, Daniel Research Scientist, Molecular Insect Biology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Drabble-Bisgould, Sarah Forest Entomology Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Dubé, Julie Tech, Scientific Support, In Vitro Culture and Forest Path Laurentian Forestry Centre
Dubreuil, Marie-Andrée Manager, CFS Corporate Management Services National Capital Region
Duchesne, Isabelle Research Scientist - Fibre Characterization Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Dumas, Stephanie Insect Production Services Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Dunn, David Head Chemical Services Laboratory Pacific Forestry Centre
Durand, Jessica Laboratory Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Durocher, Christine Executive Assistant National Capital Region
Dussault, Éric Technical Support Laurentian Forestry Centre
Dutkiewicz, David Guest Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Duval-Mace, Nicolas Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Dyk, Andrew Deforestation Monitoring Coordinator Pacific Forestry Centre
Eddy, Brian G. Ecological Risk Analyst Atlantic Forestry Centre
Edwards, Jason Forest Adaptation Research and Knowledge Exchange Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Edwards, Kate Research Scientist National Capital Region
Eichel, Frank Forest Inventory Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Elofson, Jon Database Programmer/Technical Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Emilson, Caroline Forest Health Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Emilson, Erik Research Scientist, Forest Aquatic Ecology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Englefield, Peter Physical Sciences Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Errington, Ruth Peatland Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Etienne, Duane Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Evans, Lindsay A/Planning & Operations Officer Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Eveleigh, Eldon Entomologist. Atlantic Forestry Centre
Fahey, Janet Head, Finance and Administration National Capital Region
Farr, Ken Manager - Science Integration National Capital Region
Farrell, James C.G. Tree Growth Impact Advisor Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Fera, Jeff Forest Research Officer Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Fernandez de Castro, Maria Teresa Special Advisor on CFS Science Program National Capital Region
Fick, William Research Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Fierro, Ana Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Filiatrault, Michelle Remote Sensing Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Filipescu, Cosmin Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Fleming, Rich Research Scientist, Biological Systems Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Fleming, Rob Research Scientist, Biophysical Processes Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Foerster, Petra Technologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Foord, Brett Research Technician, Molecular Biology Pacific Forestry Centre
Forbes, Glen Forest Insect Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Forbes, Kathleen Technologist/Advisor. Atlantic Forestry Centre
Fortin, Stelsa Master Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Foster, Jane Admin Assistant, NFIS Pacific Forestry Centre
Foster, Rodney Forest Research Biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Fournier, Ronald Insect Disturbance Geospatial Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Fournier, Aude Senior Market Development Officer National Capital Region
Francoeur, Isabel Web Programmer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Franklin, Cynthia Innovation Advisor National Capital Region
Fromme, Danielle Assistant Entomology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Fuentealba Morales, Alvaro Sebastia Postdoctoral Fellow Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gagné, Patrick Bioinformatician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gagnon, Bruno Economist National Capital Region
Galarneau, Danny Director Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Garcia, Jason Policy Analyst Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Gartrell, Michael Information System Specialist Northern Forestry Centre
Gautam, Krishna H. Forest Sector Analyst National Capital Region
Gauthier, Deborah Chef Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Gauthier, Elisabeth Director, Forest Biology Program Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gauthier, Sylvie Research Scientist, Forest Succession Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gélinas, Chantal A/Communication Advisor Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gélinas, Louis-Philippe Field Assistant, Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gervais, David Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Ghafghazi, Saeed Economist National Capital Region
Ghebremichael, Asghedom Economist, Environmental and Natural Resources Northern Forestry Centre
Giancani, Devon Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Gibbs, Sharon Chemistry Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Gilligan, Gary Statistical Officer National Capital Region
Gilsenan, Rory Acting Director General National Capital Region
Girardin, Martin Research Scientist, Modeling and Forest Productivity Laurentian Forestry Centre
Godbout, Alexandre Web Developper Laurentian Forestry Centre
Godbout, Julie Scientist, Postdoctoral Research Program Laurentian Forestry Centre
Godbout, Pierre Forestry and Knowledge Transfer Officer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Good, Kevin Aquatic Ecology Res. Asst. Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Goodine, Gretta Field Nursery Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Gosselin, Caroline Forest Project and Program Coordinator Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Goudreault, Jacques Forestry Technician CFV Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gougeon, François Research Scientist - Digital Remote Sensing Pacific Forestry Centre
Grandinetti, Cindy Executive Advisor to the Director General Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Gravel, Claudia Assistant, development national forestry database Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Gray, David Disturbance Ecology-Spatial Dynamics of Forest Insects Outbreaks Atlantic Forestry Centre
Gray, Meghan Student Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Greyson-Gaito, Christopher Guest Worker Atlantic Forestry Centre
Gringorten, Larry Research Scientist, Physiological Interactions Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Grisé, Claire Casual Employee Pacific Forestry Centre
Gros-Louis, Marie-Claude Biologist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Grypma, David Coop student Pacific Forestry Centre
Guan, Aimin National Forest Information System Developer Pacific Forestry Centre
Guindon, Luc GIS, Database and Remote Sensing Specialist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Guo, Xiao Jing Biostatistician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Hafer, Mark Physical Scientist - Carbon Accounting Pacific Forestry Centre
Hall, John Science Advisor, Criteria & Indicators National Capital Region
Hamelin, Richard Research scientist, forest pathology and genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Hammett, Craig Technician, Detection of Forest Pathogens Agents Pacific Forestry Centre
Hammond, James Forest Ecosyst. Biologist, Dir. Coleoptera Ctre of Excellence Northern Forestry Centre
Hanes, Chelene Forest Fire Research Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hanson Pastran, Sasha Junior Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Harris, Darrell Technical Advisor Atlantic Forestry Centre
Harrison, Dave Chief Implementation Officer Mountain Pine Beetle Program Pacific Forestry Centre
Harrison, Meganne Field Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Harten, Emily Soil Lab Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hawdon, Laura Silviculture Laboratory Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hay, Terry Nursery/Greenhouse Worker Atlantic Forestry Centre
Hazlett, Paul Forest Soils Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hearn, Brian Science Director Atlantic Forestry Centre
Heartz, Shane Forest Research Biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Hébert, Christian Research Scientist, Forest Insect Ecology and Diversity Laurentian Forestry Centre
Hesson, Cendrine Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Hill, David Allen Forest Landscape Analyst, Remote Sensing Pacific Forestry Centre
Hill, Daniel Economist National Capital Region
Ho, Virginie-Mai Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Hobart, Geordie Research Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Hockley, Chelsea Co-op Student National Capital Region
Hoepting, Michael Silviculture Research Forester Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Hoffman, Philip Insect Biodiversity Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Hogg, Ted Vegetation Climate interactions Northern Forestry Centre
Hogg, Karen Research Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Holmes, Terry Microtechnique Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Hon, Douglas Software Developer Pacific Forestry Centre
Hong, Michael Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Hooey, Sharon Tissue Culture Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hook, Trisha Climate Change Impact Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Hope, Emily Forest Resource Economist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hopkin, Anthony Director Pacific Forestry Centre
Houde, Stéphanie Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Houle, Gabriel Systems Analyst National Capital Region
Houston, Sandy Know Transf Pol clerk Asst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Howard, Greg Student Pacific Forestry Centre
Huber, John Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hughes, Cory FIAS Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Humble, Leland Research Scientist - Entomology Pacific Forestry Centre
Huron, Paule Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Hussar-Lucas, Ann Marie Acting Senior Planning Advisor, Resources National Capital Region
Hutchings, Brandon Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Imbrogno, Anthony Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Irving, Paula English Science Editor National Capital Region
Irwin, Courtney FSWEP summer student Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Isabel, Nathalie Research Scientist, Forest and Environmental Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Islam, Aminul Herbarium and Molecular Biology Research Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Jay, Jordan Coop Student Pacific Forestry Centre
Jeffrey, Olivier Technologist scientific support Laurentian Forestry Centre
Johns, Rob Forest Insect Ecology Atlantic Forestry Centre
Johnsen, Kirsten Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Johnson, Erica Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Johnston, Joshua Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Johnston, Lynn Forest Fire Research Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Joncas, Gaston Senior Advisor, Forestry Programs and Policy Laurentian Forestry Centre
Jones, Gene Entomolgy Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Jones, Robert Acting Director General National Capital Region
Joss, Brent Fibre Bio-Geoinformatics Analyst Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Karau, Jeff Project Officer National Capital Region
Keddy, Tim Wood Fibre Development Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Khanderia, Keenara Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Khushrushai, Roxana Junior Finance Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Kishchuk, Barbara Forest Soil Research Scientist National Capital Region
Klimaszewska, Krystyna Emeritus Scientist, Research, Forest Tree Biotechnology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Klimaszewski, Jan Research Scientist, Insect Biodiversity Laurentian Forestry Centre
Knowles, James Economist National Capital Region
Knox, Nicole Senior Technical Advisor National Capital Region
Kowbel, Robert Research Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Kozij, John Director General National Capital Region
Kreutzweiser, Dave Research Scientist, Aquatic Ecotoxicology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Krygier, Richard Intensive Fibre Management Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Kuhnke, Dieter Forest Economist Northern Forestry Centre
Kull, Stephen Carbon Modeling Extension Forester Northern Forestry Centre
Kurz, Werner Senior Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Kyei-Poku, George Insect pathologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Labbé, Aleisha Laboratory Assistant in Molecular Biology (FSWEP) Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Labrecque, Alain Biologist, Forest Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Labrecque, Myriam Laboratory and Field Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Labrie, Philippe Fieldwork Technical Assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lachance, Marc Forest Fire Research Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Lachance, Denis Biologist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lacourse, Mireille Executive Assistant to DG National Capital Region
Ladd, Tim Laboratory Technician Molecular Entomologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Laflamme, Gaston Emeritus Researcher, Forest Pathology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lafleur, Catherine Planning Analyst National Capital Region
Laganière, Jérôme Research Scientist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Laishley, Brenda Head, Publications Northern Forestry Centre
Lakhdari, Mehdi Economist National Capital Region
Lalonde, Ryan Research assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Lamarche, Josyanne Biologist, molecular pathology and microbial ecology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lamarche-Miller, Angeline Reception Pacific Forestry Centre
Lamarre, Isabelle Bilingual Editor Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lamothe, Manuel Biologist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Langor, David Entomologist, Biodiversity and Pest Management Northern Forestry Centre
Laplante, Guylaine Management, Admin. & Financial Services Clerk Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lapointe, Renée Director, Ecosystem Health Science Program Northern Forestry Centre
LaRocque, Guy Research Scientist, Modeling and Forest Productivity Laurentian Forestry Centre
Larouche, Jacques Knowledge Exchange Agent Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lavallée, Robert Research Scientist, Forest Pest Management Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lavigne, Mike Ecophysiologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Lavigne, Patricia Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lawrence, Kevin Geographical Information Systems Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Leal, Isabel Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Leblanc, Jean-Denis Forestry Officer, Stand Dynamics Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Leblanc, Michaël Student in entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Leblanc, Odette Sector Event Coordinator National Capital Region
Lebon, Maurice Web programmer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Leclair, Gaetan Organic Chemist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Leclerc, Jacinthe General Director Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lee, Melissa Project Support Officer Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Légaré, Jean-François Forest Technician , Support Field. Laurentian Forestry Centre
Leger, Nicholas Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Lejour, Dominique Forest Research Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Lemay, Mathieu IT Team Leader National Capital Region
Lemprière, Tony Senior Manager, Climate Change Policy National Capital Region
Lenz, Patrick Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Leroux, Suzanne Administrative Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Letourneau, John Technical Services Supervisor Atlantic Forestry Centre
Levasseur, Caroline Biologist Forest Genomic Laurentian Forestry Centre
Levasseur, Jean-François Acting Director National Capital Region
Lévesque, Jean-Sébastien Knowledge Management Assistant National Capital Region
Li, Dionne Senior Finance Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Li, Edith Research Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Li, Chao Landscape Dynamics Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Li, Bing Knowledge Product Developer National Capital Region
Li, Shiyou Forestry Minor Use Products Coordinator National Capital Region
Liboiron, Marie Anick Science Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Little, John Spatial Data Analyst - Fire Mg Northern Forestry Centre
Liu, Jun-Jun Molecular Forest Pathologist Pacific Forestry Centre
Liu, Yuehong Labo. Tech. Insect Patholgy Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Lloy, Charlene Budget Coordinator Northern Forestry Centre
Lloy, Christopher Health, Safety and Environment Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Lombardo, Domenic Chemistry Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Longpre, Trevor National Coordinator, Indigenous Forestry Initiatives National Capital Region
Lorente, Miren Science Analyst National Capital Region
Low, Brian Manager, National Forest Information System Pacific Forestry Centre
Lu, Bo Physical Scientist - GeoInformatics Northern Forestry Centre
Lussier, Jean-Martin Research Scientist, Silviculture and Forest Productivity Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Luther, Joan E. Remote Sensing Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Lynham, Tim Forest Fire Research Project Leader Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Lypowy, Elizabeth Curatorial Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
MacAfee, Katalijn Knowledge Exchange Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
MacDonald, Joanne Research Scientist-Tree Dev. Physiologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
MacDonald, Heather Forest Research Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
MacDonald, Kerry Health, Safety & Environmental Officer Great Lakes Forestry Centre
MacFarlane, Derek Regional Director General Atlantic Forestry Centre
MacIsaac, Dan Forest Dynamics Researcher Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Mackenzie, Laura Senior Manager, Indigenous Forestry Initiatives National Capital Region
MacKinnon, Wayne GIS Forester Atlantic Forestry Centre
MacLean, Troy Regional Finance Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Macnab, Bruce Head, Wildland Fire Information Systems Northern Forestry Centre
MacQuarrie, Christian Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Magnan, Michael Computer Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Magnussen, Steen Research Scientist, Forest Inventory and Analysis Pacific Forestry Centre
Major, John Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Malcolm, John Scientific Support Advisor Atlantic Forestry Centre
Maltais, Véronique Policy analyst (PARDP) Laurentian Forestry Centre
Mamashita, Takamitsu Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Manka, Francis Forest Biologist, Research Laurentian Forestry Centre
Mansuy, Nicolas Forest Landscape Restoration Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Marchand, Maryse Forest Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Martel, Jérémy Student Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Martel, Véronique Research Scientist Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Martin, Joel Business Analyst National Capital Region
Mason, Glenn Assistant Deputy Minister National Capital Region
Massicotte-Dagenais, Olivier Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Mathews, Brittany Social Media Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Mathey, Anne-Hélène Acting Director National Capital Region
Mayo, Peter Insect Chemical Ecology Atlantic Forestry Centre
Mazarei, Pascale Executive Assistant National Capital Region
McBeath, Alec Forest Economist, Industry Trade and Economics Pacific Forestry Centre
McCracken, Andrée Policy Analyst National Capital Region
McEwan, Bryce Software developer Pacific Forestry Centre
McIlwrick, Ken Forest Ecosystem Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
McIlwrick, Maureen Liaison Officer - Aboriginal Forestry Programs Great Lakes Forestry Centre
McIntire, Eliot Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
McKenney, Dan Chief, Landscape Analysis and Applications Great Lakes Forestry Centre
McLean, Sarah Forest Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
McNalty, Catherine Tree Ring Technician Northern Forestry Centre
McPhee, Donnie Forest Genetics Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
McVittie, Dawn Assistant Implementation Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Metsaranta, Juha Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Michaelian, Michael Forest Health Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Michaud, Fanny Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Milito, Joanne Finance Services Clerk Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Millette, Lucille Science Editor National Capital Region
Mills, Wendy Nursery Grower Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Moffatt, Miranda Program Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Mohammad, Mohammad Senior Research Advisor National Capital Region
Moise, Eric Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Mojahednia, Mahsa Economist National Capital Region
Monerris, Jorge Ph D Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Moodie, Heather Clerk Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Mooney, Christa Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Moreland, Peter Nursery/Greenhouse Worker Atlantic Forestry Centre
Morency, Marie-Josée Biologist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Morin, Benoit Biologist-Laboratory Services Atlantic Forestry Centre
Morissette, Julienne Director, Climate Change and Forest Research Program Northern Forestry Centre
Morken, Scott Computer Programmer Pacific Forestry Centre
Mosseler, Alex Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Moulin-Vézina, Chantal Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Murray, Nathan Junior Economist National Capital Region
Murray, Kathleen Chief Finances Services Laurentian Forestry Centre
Myrholm, Colin Forest Pathology Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Nadeau, Simon Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Nadeau, Solange Senior Forest Sociologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Nanang, David Director General Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Nantais, Halli Lab Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Nash, Suzanne Manager, Innovation et Industry Relations National Capital Region
Naydenov, Erin Forestry Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Nealis, Vince Insect Ecologist Pacific Forestry Centre
Neilson, Eric Forest carbon lifecycle analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Neureuther, Roy Volunteer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Newton, Dr. Peter Research Scientist, Productivity Assessment and Modeling Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Nicholas, Jody Forestry Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Nilausen, Chelsea Economist National Capital Region
Nisole, Audrey Biologist in molecular entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Noel, Don Greenhouse Helper Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Norton, Michael Director General Northern Forestry Centre
Noseworthy, Meghan Research Biologist Pacific Forestry Centre
Nott, Reg Entomology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Nystrom, Alexie Curatorial assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Nystrom, Kathryn Biologist, Insect Taxonomy & Ecology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
O'Donnell, Patrick Scientific data management specialist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Ochoa, Isabelle Entomology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Olive, Curtis C. Analytical Services Laboratory Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Ols, Clémentine Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Omendja, Kangakola Federal Land Natural Resource Specialist Pacific Forestry Centre
Ortlepp, Stephanie Monitoring Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Osborne, Simon Writer/Editor National Capital Region
Overton, Catherine Technician, In Vitro Culture Laurentian Forestry Centre
Pacé, Marine Graduated Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Papadopol, Pia Biometric and Landscape Analysis Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Paquet, Diane Clerk Laurentian Forestry Centre
Paquet, Jean-François Forester in charge of work on federal land Laurentian Forestry Centre
Paquette, Marie-Colette French Writer/Editor National Capital Region
Paquette, Melanie Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Paré, David Research Scientist, biogeochemistry & productivity of ecosystems Laurentian Forestry Centre
Parent, Michel B. Knowledge Projects Coordinator National Capital Region
Parfett, Richard Science Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Parisien, Marc-André Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Park, Yill Sung Research Scientist, Forest Genetics Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Parsons, Reg Client Liaison Officer Atlantic Forestry Centre
Pavlik, Lillian Molecular Virology Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Payne, Nick Research Scientist, Atmospheric Studies Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Pedlar, John Forest Landscape Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Pelletier, Annick CCFM Program Officer National Capital Region
Pelletier, Françoise Forest Genetics Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Pelletier, Georges Biologist, Insect Taxonomy Laurentian Forestry Centre
Pelletier, Gervais Biologist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Pellow, Kevin Research Technician, Root Disease Pacific Forestry Centre
Perrakis, Daniel Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Perrault, Kerry Insect Production Research Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Perrin, Bryson Analyst National Capital Region
Peter, Brian Manager, Forest Programs Pacific Forestry Centre
Phelps, Susan Senior Economist National Capital Region
Phippen, Stan Forestry Officer TTM Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Piché, Julie Graphic Designer National Capital Region
Picq, Sandrine Postdoctoral Fellow, Insect Populations Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Piercey, Douglas GeoInformatics Analyst Atlantic Forestry Centre
Pike, Bruce Deputy Director Atlantic Forestry Centre
Pinkney, Kristine Guest Worker- Molecular Biology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Pinno, Brad Research Scientist - Landscape Ecologist Northern Forestry Centre
Pinzon, Jaime Restoration Ecology Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Pitt, Doug Research Scientist, Quantitative Silviculture Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Plourde, Daniel Technician, Forest Research. Laurentian Forestry Centre
Pohl, Greg Insect/Disease Identification Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Poldmaa, Lidianne Term Employee Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Ponchart, Julien PhD Student, RAP Program Laurentian Forestry Centre
Porter, Kevin Science Director, Forest Production and Protection Atlantic Forestry Centre
Portier, Jeanne Ph.D. Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Pothier, Marie Clerk Laurentian Forestry Centre
Potvin, Amélie Laboratory Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Potvin, Claudette Administration Agent Laurentian Forestry Centre
Potvin, Serge Finance Officer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Pouliot, Esther Technician, Forest Research Laurentian Forestry Centre
Prairie, Xavier MSc Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Precepa, Teresa Forest Fire Research Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Price, David Integrative Climate Change Impacts Modelling Northern Forestry Centre
Price, Jessica Forest Entomology Technician. Atlantic Forestry Centre
Primavera, Mark Forest Ecology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Prinsloo, Minet Senior Economist National Capital Region
Puddicombe, Corina Division Administrative Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Pureswaran, Deepa Research Scientist, Forest Insect Ecology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Quan, Guoxing Molecular Entomologist Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Ramos, Rebecca Forest Fire Summer Student Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Rampley, Greg Chief, Bioproducts and Supply Chain Economics National Capital Region
Ramsfield, Tod Forest Pathologist Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Rancourt, Benjamin Software Developer Pacific Forestry Centre
Rankin, Moira Information Management Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Régnière, Jacques Research Scientist, Insect Population Dynamics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Renault, Suzanne Administrative assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Rezendes, Victoria Research Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Rhainds, Marc Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Rheault, Karelle Student, Mining Sites Restauration Laurentian Forestry Centre
Rideout, Pamela General Office Support Clerk Atlantic Forestry Centre
Riel, Bill Research Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Rioux, Danny Research Scientist, Forest Pathology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Ripmeester, Wendy Section Head, Forest Information Services National Capital Region
Roberge, Amélie Acting Director National Capital Region
Rochon, Caroline Director, Forest Ecosystems Division Laurentian Forestry Centre
Rodgers, Anna Silviculture Research Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Rodrigue, Sebastien Spatial Database Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Roe, Amanda Research Scientist Insect Production and Quarantine Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Roke, Gary Forest Pathology Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Rollin, France Chief of Staff National Capital Region
Roscoe, Lucas Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Ross, Grace Analytical Chemistry technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Roth, Gary Technical & Field Support Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Rousseau, Serge Soils Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Roussel, Marie-France Forest Science Analyst National Capital Region
Rowland, Jodi A/Chief of Staff National Capital Region
Roy, Joseph Vincent Collaborative Research Director Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Royer, Lucie Research Scientist, Population Dynamics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Rupp-Eke, Carmen Academic Partnership Officer National Capital Region
Russo, Glenda Forest Inventory Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Ryall, Krista Forest Ecological Entomologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Saint-Amant, Rémi Scientific Data Design and Organization Specialist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Salvail, Jared Wood Fibre Development Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Sambaraju, Kishan Research Scientist, Epidemiology Modelling Laurentian Forestry Centre
Samuel, Trudy Director National Capital Region
Sangha, Amrit Executive Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Sankey, Stacey Regional Policy Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Santos O'Keefe, Carla Executive Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Saulnier, Laurie Economist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Scarr, Taylor Director Integrated Pest Management/ Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Schab, Alexis Master Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Schacker, Matthew Innovation Program Officer National Capital Region
Schiller, Andrea Federal Lands Natural Resources Specialist Pacific Forestry Centre
Schmitz, Timothy Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Scott, Maureen Forestry Liaison Officer, Mountain Pine Beetle Initiative Pacific Forestry Centre
Séguin, Armand Research Scientist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Senez-Gagnon, Fanny Graduate Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Shamoun, Simon Research Scientist- Invasive Alien Species & Phytosanitary Pacific Forestry Centre
Shanks, Evan CS-Disturbance Modelling Group Atlantic Forestry Centre
Sharma, Tara Visiting Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Shaw, Cindy Soil Carbon Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Shay, Philip-Edouard Forest Soils Biologist Northern Forestry Centre
Sidders, Derek Regional Coordinator and Program Manager Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Silk, Peter Insect Chemical Ecology Atlantic Forestry Centre
Simard, Christine Laboratory Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Simonson, Karin Senior Analyst - Climate Change National Capital Region
Simpson, Brian Forest Analyst and Modeller Northern Forestry Centre
Simpson, Jessie Research Technician. Pacific Forestry Centre
Simpson, Caroline Senior Science Editor Atlantic Forestry Centre
Simpson, Dale Mgr. National Forest Genetics Research Centre Atlantic Forestry Centre
Skakun, Rob Remote Sensing Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Skinner, Andrea Forest Research Biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Slivitzky, Michael Climate Change Adaptation Knowledge Exchange Officer National Capital Region
Smith, Greg Bark Beetle Ecologist Pacific Forestry Centre
Smith, Guy Regional Coor. and Chief, Knowledge, Transfer and Policy Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Smith, Tyler Kenneth Insect Production Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Smyth, Carolyn Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Snape, Kyle Full Time Casual Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Sokolski, Serge Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Sommer, Samantha Operations and Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Sommers, Tyler Economist National Capital Region
Song, Alex National Forest Inventory data management specialist Pacific Forestry Centre
Sotskov, Victor Interoperability Infrastructure Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Soucy, Nargiza Planning and Project Officer Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Soundarapandian, Lakshmi GIS Support Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Sparkes, Tracy Ann Marie Executive Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Spicer, Heather Provincial Project Lead Atlantic Forestry Centre
St-Germain, Jean-Luc Policy Analyst National Capital Region
St-Onge, Sabrina Forest Research Technical Assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
St-Pierre, Dominic Director, Planning and Operations Laurentian Forestry Centre
St.Amour, Jacob Insect Rearing Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Stastny, Michael Forest Insect Ecologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Stennes, Brad Director Policy, Planning and Operations Pacific Forestry Centre
Stewart, Jim Research Scientist, Silviculture and Fibre Production Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Stewart, Don Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Stinson, Graham Manager, National Forest Inventory Pacific Forestry Centre
Straby, Joanne Forest Information Coordination Officer National Capital Region
Strickland, Guy Remote Sensing & GIS Analyst Atlantic Forestry Centre
Studens, John Vegetation Management Application Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Subedi, Nirmal Wildfire Research Economist Pacific Forestry Centre
Suddaby, Rod Fire Management Systems Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Sumampong, Grace Research Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Sun, Lili Forest Economist, Industry Trade and Economics Pacific Forestry Centre
Sutherland, Sharon Health, Safety & Security Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Swanson, Robert Science Policy Officer National Capital Region
Sweeney, Jon Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Swift, Michael Statistical Officer National Capital Region
Swift, Edwin Regenaration & Plantation Management Officer Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Tanguay, Philippe Research Scientist, Molecular Forest Pathologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Tartaix, France Program Officer National Capital Region
Taylor, Steve Research Scientist, Forest Fire Pacific Forestry Centre
Taylor, Anthony Forest Ecologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Taylor, Lucas General Labourer Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Tergesen, Joren Student Pacific Forestry Centre
Thandi, Gurp Geographic Information Systems Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Thériault, Julie Executive Assistant National Capital Region
Thérien, Anne Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Thibeault, Aurely Administrative Clerk Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Thompson, Daniel Forest Fire Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Thompson, Dean Research Scientist, Environmental Chemistry Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Thompson, Nichelle Executive Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Thomson, Ivy Information Management Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Tinis, Sally Deforestation Specialist Pacific Forestry Centre
Titus, Brian Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Tomm, Bradley Forest Health Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Tousignant, Aude Popularization and knowledge exchange officer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Tremblay, Pierre-Yves Student Northern Forestry Centre
Tremblay, Marie-Josée Health, Safety & Environmental Officer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Trofymow, Tony Research Scientist - Soil Ecology Pacific Forestry Centre
Trudeau, Simon Entomology Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Turcotte, Danny Integrated Forest Management Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Turgeon, Jean Research Scientist, Insect Biology & Ecology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Turner, Kacie Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Tuthill, Jennifer Program Officer National Capital Region
Vachon, Al Senior Policy Advisor Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Vaillant, Karine Scheduling Assistant to the ADM National Capital Region
Van Akker, Lara Research officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Van Bogaert, Rik Science Analyst, Climate Change National Capital Region
Van Hezewijk, Brian Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
van Lier, Olivier Geospatial Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Van Lunen, Theodore Cheif Science Policy Advisor Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Van Rooyen, Kate Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Vanderven, Jessica Acting Project Management Officer National Capital Region
Vasbinder, Wendy Senior Trade Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Vaughn, Carolin Senior Planning Advisor Renewal National Capital Region
Veillette, Amélie Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Venier, Lisa Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Verbisky, Richard Senior Advisor, International Affairs National Capital Region
Verge, Isabelle Administrative Assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Villemaire, Philippe Analyst, Geomatics and Remote Sensing Laurentian Forestry Centre
Vogel, Linda Chemistry Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Voicu, Mihai Physical Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Vyas, Purnima Financial Specialist Pacific Forestry Centre
Wagner, Lorie Science Information Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Wainio-Keizer, Kerrie Environmental Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Wang, Yonghe Forest Landscape Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Wang, Xianli Fire Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Waring, Vince Research Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Watson, David Field Economist Northern Forestry Centre
Weber, Jim Forest Health Monitoring Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Webster, Kara Research Scientist - Forest Soil Ecologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Weldon, Tom Soil and Water Field Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
West, Chris Geospatial Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Wetzel, Suzanne Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Wheeler, Melissa National Advisor, Forest Information Web Management National Capital Region
Wheeler, Barry Analyst Research and Operations Atlantic Forestry Centre
Whelan, Benjamin Program Manager National Capital Region
Whelan, Maureen Manager, International Affairs National Capital Region
White, Joanne Research Scientist, Forest Inventory and Analysis Pacific Forestry Centre
Wiart, Raoul Director - Research Integration Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Wiebe, Philip Project Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Wiens, Brian Director, Operations and Planning Northern Forestry Centre
Williams, Holly Molecular Pathology Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Williams, Martin Molecular Biology Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Williamson, Miranda Senior Trade Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Williamson, Tim Sustainable development Economist Northern Forestry Centre
Wilson, Stephanie Ecosystem Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Winder, Richard Microbial Ecologist Pacific Forestry Centre
Wiseman, Miranda Student Atlantic Forestry Centre
Wong, Sylvia Policy Intern Northern Forestry Centre
Woo, Eva Forestry Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Wotton, Mike Research Scientist, Forest Fire Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Wulder, Mike Research Scientist, Forest Inventory and Analysis Pacific Forestry Centre
Yanni, Shelagh Project Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Yemshanov, Denys Research Scientist - Quantitative Spatial Modeler Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Young, Catherine Editorial Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Zabouri, Morteda Economist National Capital Region
Zamany, Arezoo Molecular Biology Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Zhang, Gary Computer Programmer, Scientific Model Applications Pacific Forestry Centre
Zhang, Meng Lei Guest Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Zhu, Xinbiao Integrated Risk Modeller Atlantic Forestry Centre
Date modified: