Canadian Forest Service employee directory

Contact information for Canadian Forest Service employees across the country.

Name Title Centre
Abi-Aad, Sandra Program Officer, Market Development National Capital Region
Abolina, Evisa Senior Science Analyst National Capital Region
Abou Zaid, Mamdouh Research Scientist, Natural Products Chemistry Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Adamjee, Batul Administrative Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Adegbamigbe, Adedurotimi Web Application Developer Northern Forestry Centre
Agblor, Shika Director, Operations Northern Forestry Centre
Ajulo, Ruth Junior Auditor National Capital Region
Akmens, Kyle Forest Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Alcock, Logan Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Allen, Darren Forest Research Officer - - Biomass and Bioproducts Atlantic Forestry Centre
Allen, Sandra Regional Coordinator - Pacific Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Allison, Jeremy Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Anastasio, Ava Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Andrews-Castles, Thomas Forest Fire Science Field Student Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Ansell, Matthew Forest Fire Modeling Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Antwi, Effah Research Scientist, Ecosystems Ecology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Araya, Yikalo Forest Data Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Armstrong, Catriona Senior Advisor to the ADM National Capital Region
Arsenault, André Forest Ecologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Arseneau, Christy Science Director, Forest Health & Biodiversity Atlantic Forestry Centre
Arseneault, Dorina Executive and Administrative Services Supervisor Atlantic Forestry Centre
Aubin, Isabelle Forest Vegetation Ecologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Audet, Veronic Research assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Avdic, Vanja Economist National Capital Region
Ayoub, Natasha Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Badea-Hasasian, Roxana Contractor Northern Forestry Centre
Baines, Patricia Technical Support Scientific Atlantic Forestry Centre
Bakalarczyk, Amanda IT Technician Software Support Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Bakka, Karima Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Banfield, Ed Advisor, Forest Sector R & D Partnerships National Capital Region
Barber, Kevin Terrestrial Invertebrate Ecologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Barber, Quinn Fire Science Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Barnes, Carolyn Policy Manager National Capital Region
Barnes, Veronica Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Barsanti, Tim Forest Research Technologist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Bartlett, Amber-Lee Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Beardmore, Tannis Tree Seed Researcher Atlantic Forestry Centre
Beatch, Alison Senior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Beaudoin, André Research Scientist, Remote Sensing and Spatial Modeling Laurentian Forestry Centre
Beaulieu, Hannah Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Beck, Judi Director General Pacific Forestry Centre
Becker, Elisa Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Beckers, Justin Climate Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Béland, Jean-Michel Forest Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bélanger, Sébastien Forest Entomologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Belanger Trottier, Madeline Policy Analyst (PARDP) National Capital Region
Béliveau, Catherine Biologist, Molecular Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bell, Colleen Junior Finance Officer Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Bennett, Christina Forest Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Benoit, Nathan Master Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Benson, Alanna Junior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Bergeron, Marie-Josée Biologist, Molecular Genetics of Pathogenic Fungi Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bergeron, Mathieu Director, Planning, Partnerships and Operations Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bernier, Kathia Student in molecular entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bernier, Pierre Emeritus, Research Scientist, Forest Productivity Laurentian Forestry Centre
Berry, Louise Receptionist Pacific Forestry Centre
Bérubé, Jean Research Scientist, Forest Pest Management Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bessette, Simon Master student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bhalla, Sachin Web Advisor National Capital Region
Bhogal, Pal Senior Science and Program Advisor National Capital Region
Biggs, Jeffrey Director National Capital Region
Billings, Jacob Scientific Support Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Bilmer, Bart Director National Capital Region
Blackburn, Gwylim Insect Population Geneticist Pacific Forestry Centre
Blais, Martine Technician, Forest Research. Laurentian Forestry Centre
Blank, Martin Wood Fibre Production Technologist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Bleiker, Katherine Research Scientist, Bark Beetle Ecology Pacific Forestry Centre
Bloin, Pierrick Graduated Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bock, Matthew Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Boddez, Ivy Student Northern Forestry Centre
Bogdanski, Bryan Research Economist, Industry, Trade and Economics Pacific Forestry Centre
Bognounou, Fidèle Forest agent in Forest Ecology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Boily, Caroline HR-to-Pay Ambassador National Capital Region
Boissoneau, Kenneth Insect Production Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Boissonneault, Lorne Program Officer National Capital Region
Boisvenue, Céline Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Boisvert-Marsh, Laura Forest Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Bolstad, Brooklyn Student Northern Forestry Centre
Bonnell, Brian Manager, Portfolio Management and Performance National Capital Region
Bonnell, Pamela General Office Support Clerk Atlantic Forestry Centre
Boucher, Dominique Biologist, Forest Ecology. Laurentian Forestry Centre
Boucher, Jonathan Researcher, Forests Fire Laurentian Forestry Centre
Boudewyn, Paul Research Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Boulanger, Yan Research Scientist, Forest Ecology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bourassa, Stéphane Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bourdon, Caroline Enthomology Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bourgault, Emilie Biologiste en détection des ravageurs forestiers Laurentian Forestry Centre
Bourgoin, Anthony Forest Project and Program Coordinator Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Bowden, Joseph Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Bowman, Avy Insect Production and Quarantine Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Bowman, Susan Molecular Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Bradley, William Scientific Support Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Brand, Gord Silviculture Research Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Brandt, James Senior Science Advisor National Capital Region
Brehaut, Lucas Research Scientist-Wildfire Resilience Atlantic Forestry Centre
Bridal, Lucy Research Co-op Student Pacific Forestry Centre
Brisebois, Axel Student Atlantic Forestry Centre
Brisson, Kyle Web Developer Northern Forestry Centre
Broad, Jamie Forest Hydrology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Brochu, Marie-Pier Program Officer National Capital Region
Brodie, Elise Data Systems Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Brookes, Alison Forest Fire Spatial Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Brophy, Matthew Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Brown, Daniel Program Officer National Capital Region
Brown, Kendrick Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Brown, Marika Research Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Bruce, Sydney Fuel moisture and microclimate fieldwork Pacific Forestry Centre
Brunet, Alain Health and Safety Advisor Atlantic Forestry Centre
Buchan, Linda Chemist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Buchkowski, Robert Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Budd, Mark Science Director, Forest Production & Protection Atlantic Forestry Centre
Burgess, Katherine Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Burke, Rhonda Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Burnham, Chelsea Forest Research Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Burrell, Lyndsey Scientific Support Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Buss, Jennifer Data Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Butt, Gordon Forest Biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Buzzell, Michael A/Director, Forest Information Services Division National Capital Region
Cabana, Vincent Executive Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Cai, Cassie Senior Market Development Officer National Capital Region
Cameron, Victor Intern at the University of Sherbrooke Laurentian Forestry Centre
Campbell, Elizabeth Research Scientist - Bark Beetles Pacific Forestry Centre
Campbell, Holly Technician (through Forest Protection Limited) Atlantic Forestry Centre
Campbell-Legault, Marie Jo-Anne Portfolio manager National Capital Region
Candau, Jean-Noel Research Scientist, Quantitative Ecology and Climate Change Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Cantin, Alan Fire Research Geospatial Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Canuel, Claudie-Maude Sylviculture Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Capell, Scott Environmental Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Carlson, Amy Forest Entomology Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Carr, Richard Fire Research Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Carscadden, Cailyn Assistant Insect Production Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Castilla, Guillermo Remote Sensing Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Cathcart, John Auditor National Capital Region
Chapman, Kim Forest Ecologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Chapuis, Jerome PhD Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Charland, Alexandre Forest Fire Systems Modeling Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Charron, Guillaume Research Associate in Forest Pathology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Chartrand, Christine Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Chartrand, Derek Chemistry Lab Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Chauvin, Madeleine Policy Analyst - PARDP National Capital Region
Chavardes, Raphael Wildland Fire Research Analyst Laurentian Forestry Centre
Chen, Hao Remote Sensing Research Associate Pacific Forestry Centre
Chevrier, Jean-Sébastien Chief, Industry and Trade Economics National Capital Region
Christianson, Amy Fire Social Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Churchill, Doreen Forestry Laison Officer Atlantic Forestry Centre
Clark, Alexandra Watershed Ecology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Clarke Hackett, Kerri Senor Planning Advisor National Capital Region
Clément, Sébastien Biologist, Forest Genomics Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Cloutier, André Computer programming Laurentian Forestry Centre
Coates, Laura Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Cobb, Elizabeth Forest Operations Manager Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Cochrane, Halle Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Collins, Luke Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Comeau, Roxanne Acting Director, Collaborative Research Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Conder, Nicholas Research Technician - Biological Control of Defoliating Insects Pacific Forestry Centre
Constantineau, Shawnya Division Assistant National Capital Region
Cooke, Barry Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Cooke, Tracey Director Forest Ecosystems Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Cooper, Linda Junior Program Officer National Capital Region
Corona Salinas, Grace Executive Assistant to the DG National Capital Region
Correia, David Senior forest specialist in remote sensing Laurentian Forestry Centre
Côté, Chantal Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Côté, Jean-François Research Scientist - Forest Inventory Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Cotton-Gagnon, Anne Analyste de données scientifiques Laurentian Forestry Centre
Coursolle, Carole Forest Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Couture, Christian Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Couture Naud, Maude Senior Trade Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Coxford, Richard Program Officer National Capital Region
Craig, Julia Junior Forestry Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Cranny, Morgan Remote Sensing Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Crispell, Sarah Insect Production Services Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Crossman, Verna Science Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Crowley, Morgan Forest Fire Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Cruickshank, Mike Research Scientist, Root Diseases Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Crumbaugh, Joe Analytical Laboratory Manager Northern Forestry Centre
Culhane, Jackline Assistant Implementation Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Cull, Chloe Invasive species research assistant (Entomology) Atlantic Forestry Centre
Cusson, Michel Research Scientist, Insect Physiology and Biochemistry Laurentian Forestry Centre
D'Aoust, Marie-France Forest ecology research assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
D'Eon, Steve Knowledge Exchange Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Daahir, Wanag Junior Program Officer National Capital Region
Dabros, Anna Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Dacyk, Amanda Director, Softwood Lumber Division National Capital Region
Dagnault, Sébastien Senior Advisor and Technical Services Supervisor Laurentian Forestry Centre
Daigle, Bernard Knowledge Transfer Specialist. Atlantic Forestry Centre
Daigle, Rosalie Research associate in forest genetics Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Davidson, Ashleigh Student Northern Forestry Centre
Davignon, Hélène French Editor National Capital Region
Davis, Jennifer Senior Facilitator Consultant National Capital Region
Dawe, Denyse Spatial data analyst Northern Forestry Centre
De Grandpré, Louis Research Scientist, Plant Ecology and Forest Dynamics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Deane, Patrick Forest Fire Research Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
DeBoer, Kaitlin Forest Systems Modelling Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
DeBoer, Stephanie Planning and Operations Officer Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Dedes, John Insect Production Facility Supervisor/Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Degenhardt, Dani Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Delisle, Johanne Research Scientist, Forest Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
DeMerchant, Ian Team Leader, Technological Services Group Atlantic Forestry Centre
Demers, Marc-Antoine Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Demers, Vincent CIFFC Training Manager Laurentian Forestry Centre
Demidovich, Misha Insect Production Services Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Desaulniers, Edouard student Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Deschenes, Elise Forest Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
DesRochers, Pierre Emeritus Scientist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Dicaire, Annie Research Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Dick, Adam Forest Research Project Leader Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Dickinson, Abigail Field and Laboratory assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Dieleman, Catherine Peetland Ecologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Ding, Allan Innovation Project Officer National Capital Region
Diosa, Vanessa Forest Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Distranski, Nikki Policy Analyst Recruitment and Development Program National Capital Region
Domenicano, Susy Senior Analyst National Capital Region
Dosanjh, Monique Policy Analyst (PARDP) National Capital Region
Doucet, Andrée Manager BioHeat National Capital Region
Doucet, Daniel Research Scientist, Molecular Insect Biology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Doucet, Tyler Cumulative Effects Research Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Downey, Margot Forest Information Liaison Officer National Capital Region
Doyle, Megan Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Drake, Anna Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Dranga, Stefana Forestry Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Drugmand, Ben Research Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Dubber, Hannah Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Duchesne, Isabelle Research Scientist - Fibre Characterization Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Duesing, Juleah Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Dumas, Stephanie Insect Production Services Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Dumontet, Florence Laboratory assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Dunlop, Hannah Forest Entomology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Dunn, David Head Chemical Services Laboratory Pacific Forestry Centre
Durand, Jessica Laboratory Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Durocher, Christine Forest Information Officer National Capital Region
Dussault, Éric Technician, Forest Research Laurentian Forestry Centre
Duval-Mace, Nicolas Senior Advisor, Climate Change Policy National Capital Region
Dyer, Tyler Molecular Biology Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Dyk, Andrew Deforestation Monitoring Coordinator Pacific Forestry Centre
Eakett, Andrew Computer Programmer Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Echiverri, Laureen Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Eddy, Brian G. Research Scientist, Ecosystems Analyst Atlantic Forestry Centre
Eddy, Ian Analytical Ecologist Pacific Forestry Centre
Edge, Christopher Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Edwards, Jason Director, Climate Change Research Northern Forestry Centre
Edwards, Kate Senior Science Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Egbevurie, Kome Forestry Research Intern Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
El Chababi, Maria Manager National Capital Region
El-Helou, Lara Executive Assistant National Capital Region
Elchakieh, Nadine Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Elofson, Jon Database Programmer/Technical Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Emilson, Erik Research Scientist, Forest Aquatic Ecology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Endenburg, Sarah Science Analyst, Climate Change National Capital Region
Englefield, Peter Physical Sciences Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Erdle, Heidi Forest Liaison Tech Transfer Manager Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Erni, Sandy Postdoctoral Research Scientist Fire Risk Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Errington, Ruth Peatland Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Ethier, Claire Student Research Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Evans, Lindsay A/Planning & Operations Officer National Capital Region
Evens, Jordan Cloud Services Developer Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Fahey, Janet Head, Finance and Administration National Capital Region
Fahey, Jordan Junior Program Officer National Capital Region
Fang, Chengdong Forestry Development Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Farr, Ken Manager - Science Integration National Capital Region
Farrell, James C.G. Tree Growth Impact Advisor Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Fauteux, Samuel Policy Analyst Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Feau, Nicolas Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Fellows, Max computer scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Fera, Jeff Forest Research Officer Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Ferrante, Darlene Planning Analyst National Capital Region
Fewster, Victoria Forest Health Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Fick, William Research Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Fidgen, Jeff Forest Health Biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Filiatrault, Michelle Remote Sensing Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Filipescu, Cosmin Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Fisher, Kathryn Forest Carbon Modeller Pacific Forestry Centre
Fleming, Rob Research Scientist, Biophysical Processes Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Fong, Morgan Delivery Support National Capital Region
Forbes, Glen Forest Insect Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Forbes, Keldi Wildfire Research Economist Pacific Forestry Centre
Forner, Juliana Policy Analyst (PARDP) National Capital Region
Fortin, Mathieu Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Foster, Rodney Forest Research Biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Fournier, Ronald Insect Disturbance Geospatial Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Fox, David Forest Research Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Fox, Drake Senior Information and Statistics Officer National Capital Region
Francoeur, Isabel Web Programmer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Franklin, Cynthia Innovation Advisor National Capital Region
Fraser-Reid, Erin Cristine Forestry Adaptation Research and Knowledge Exchange Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Fregeau, Stephanie Field assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Friesen, Devon Economist National Capital Region
Frison, Monique Director General National Capital Region
Fullarton, Peter Director General Atlantic Forestry Centre
Gagné, Caroline Science Information Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Gagné, Patrick Bioinformatician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gagnon, Bruno Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Gagnon, France Tree Genomics Collaborator Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Gagnon, Sylvain Master's Candidate in Ecology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Galarneau, Danny Director General Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Galea, Dominic Student Atlantic Forestry Centre
Garcia, Jason Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Garner, Amanda NFI Laboratory Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Gartrell, Michael Information System Specialist Northern Forestry Centre
Gaskin, Paul Director General National Capital Region
Gaumond, Robert Senior Programme Officer National Capital Region
Gautam, Krishna H. Forest Sector Analyst National Capital Region
Gauthier, Deborah Chef Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Gauthier, Elisabeth Director, Forest Biology Program Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gauthier, Marie-Krystel Forest Pathology Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gauthier, Martin-Michel Forestry Officer National Capital Region
Gauthier, Sylvie Research Scientist, Forest Succession Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gauvin, Mathieu Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gee, Alexa Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Gélinas, Chantal Team Manager, Administrative Services Unit Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gervais, David Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Ghayourmanesh, Shaheen Wildland Fire Physical Science Northern Forestry Centre
Ghoussainy, Rana Junior Facilitator Consultant National Capital Region
Giasson, Louis-David Forestry Database Development Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Gibbs, Sharon Chemistry Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Gielen, Isaac Policy Analyst Recruitment and Development Program National Capital Region
Gilbert, Anne Director, Special Projects Northern Forestry Centre
Girardin, Martin Research Scientist, Modeling and Forest Productivity Laurentian Forestry Centre
Giroux, Denis Science Program Advisor Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Glaus, Valentine Research Assistant, Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Glaze, Nicole Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Glowinski, Brent Computer Programmer Northern Forestry Centre
Godbout, Alexandre Web Developper Laurentian Forestry Centre
Godbout, Julie Scientist, Postdoctoral Research Program Laurentian Forestry Centre
Godley, Dana Fuel moisture and microclimate fieldwork Pacific Forestry Centre
Golden-Duval, Ty Operations and Research Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Golle, Christopher Software developer National Capital Region
Goodine, Gretta Field Nursery Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Goodsman, Devin Entomologist Northern Forestry Centre
Goodwin, Joel Forest Entomology Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Gordon, Alisha Policy Analyst (PARDP) National Capital Region
Gosselin, Caroline Head Forest Information Strategy National Capital Region
Gosselin-Hebert, Anne-Emilie Researcher, Urban Indigenous Forestry National Capital Region
Gouge, Daniel Research assistant in silviculture Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Gougeon, François Research Scientist - Digital Remote Sensing Pacific Forestry Centre
Grado, Katelyn Reclamation Research Technologist Northern Forestry Centre
Grant, Alison Entomology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Grasley, Ryan Assistant Lab Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
GRAVES, Roger Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Gray, Meghan Forest Entomology Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Green, Felysia General Technical Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Green, Jordan Forest Research Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Gregoire, Elliot Student collaborator Laurentian Forestry Centre
Grenier, Etienne Student collaborator Laurentian Forestry Centre
Grenon, Frank Chief of Forestry Science, Program and Policy Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gringorten, Larry Research Scientist, Physiological Interactions Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Gros-Louis, Marie-Claude Forestry program and Knowledge Exchange Liaison Officer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Guan, Aimin National Forest Information System Developer Pacific Forestry Centre
Guenette-Lamontagne, Dominique Senior Program Officer National Capital Region
Guindon, Luc Chef de projets en télédétection Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gumieny, Darrell Program Officer National Capital Region
Guo, Xiao Jing Biostatistician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Gupta, Ritikaa Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Hafer, Mark Physical Scientist - Carbon Accounting Pacific Forestry Centre
Hall, Meagan Scientific Support Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Halseth, Nicole Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Hamel, Benoit Terrestrial Ecosystems Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hamelin, Richard Research scientist, forest pathology and genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Hammond, James Forest Ecosyst. Biologist, Dir. Coleoptera Ctre of Excellence Northern Forestry Centre
Hams, Terence Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Hanes, Chelene Forest Fire Research Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hararuk, Oleksandra Forest Carbon Research Scientist- Soils Northern Forestry Centre
Harbin, Kyle Forest Management Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Hardy, Jeanine Laboratory and Field Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Hardy, Sandra Staffing/Classification Coordinator Northern Forestry Centre
Hartley, Gerald Caretaker Atlantic Forestry Centre
Hatton, Terry Director General National Capital Region
Hawdon, Laura Silviculture Laboratory Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hay, Terry Nursery/Greenhouse Worker Atlantic Forestry Centre
Hays-Byl, Winnifred Director, Forest Innovation & Dynamics Pacific Forestry Centre
Heartz, Shane Forest Research Biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Hébert, Christian Research Scientist, Forest Insect Ecology and Diversity Laurentian Forestry Centre
Hemprich, Sofie Policy Analyst (PARDP) National Capital Region
Henry, Bradley Scott Client Relations Officer National Capital Region
Hermosilla Gomez, Txomin Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Hernandez, Rennier Data Analyst National Capital Region
Hesson, Cendrine Senior Market Development Officer National Capital Region
Hill, David Allen Forest Landscape Analyst, Remote Sensing Pacific Forestry Centre
Hill, Wes Senior Finance Officer Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hinds, Patrick Auditor National Capital Region
Ho, Daphne Senior Bioeconomy Program Officer National Capital Region
Ho, Virginie-Mai Senior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Hobart, Geordie Research Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Hockley, Chelsea Junior Program Officer National Capital Region
Hoepting, Michael Silviculture Research Forester Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Hoffman, Philip Insect Biodiversity Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Hogg, Ted Vegetation Climate interactions Northern Forestry Centre
Hong, Jennifer Junior Economist National Capital Region
Hong, Michael Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Hooey, Sharon Tissue Culture Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hook, Trisha Climate Change Impact Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Hope, Emily Forest Resource Economist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hopkin, Anthony Strategic Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Hopkins, Emily Program Technical Advisor National Capital Region
Houet-Larouche, Clovis French Writer/Editor National Capital Region
Houle, Gabriel National IT Project Manager National Capital Region
Houston, Sydney Student Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Huang, Michael Policy Analyst (PARDP) National Capital Region
Huber, John Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hudson, Benjamin Climate Change Mitigation Modeller Pacific Forestry Centre
Hudson, Danielle Physical hydrologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Hudson, Michelle Administrative Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Huete-Jacobs, Anthony Policy/Program Intern National Capital Region
Hughes, Cory FIAS Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Hughes, Matthieu Consultant Northern Forestry Centre
Humphries, Peter Cyber-Security Consultant National Capital Region
Huron, Paule Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Hutchings, Brandon Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Huynh, Nina Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Ibrahim, Omnia Gamal Forest Research Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Imbrogno, Anthony Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Isaac-Renton, Miriam Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Isabel, Nathalie Research Scientist, Forest and Environmental Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Islam, Aminul Herbarium and Molecular Biology Research Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Jabri, Mehdi Physical Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Jain, Piyush Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
James, Ryan Silviculture and Afforestration Project Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Janjua, Jasneet Finance Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Janke, Lauren Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Jarvis, Samantha Junior Program Officer National Capital Region
Jay Koraichi, Mohammed Geomatics programming Laurentian Forestry Centre
Jeffrey, Olivier Technologist scientific support Laurentian Forestry Centre
Jennings, Ryan Laboratory Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Jette, Anne IM and Data Policy Officer National Capital Region
John, Esme Research Biologist Pacific Forestry Centre
Johns, Rob Forest Insect Ecology Atlantic Forestry Centre
Johnson, Erica Senior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Johnston, Chantal Laboratory Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Johnston, Joshua Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Johnston, Lynn Forest Fire Research Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Jones, Caren Oil Sands Reclamation Technologist Northern Forestry Centre
Jones, Travis Ind Eng & Forest Policy Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Jones, Trevor Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Joss, Brent Fibre Bio-Geoinformatics Analyst National Capital Region
Julien, Héryk Scientific data management specialist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Kalantari, Parvin Scientific Data Management Specialist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Kambo, Dasvinder Technology Transfer Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Kang, John Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Kassabian, Laurie Senior Program Officer National Capital Region
Keddy, Tim Wood Fibre Development Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Keeling, Christopher Forest Genomics Researcher Laurentian Forestry Centre
Kesselman, Lindsay Senior Market Development Officer National Capital Region
Khan, Sara Wildlife Research Techicican Northern Forestry Centre
Khosraviani, Parisa Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Khushrushai, Roxana Junior Finance Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Kilburn, Joshua Forest Technologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Kim, Catherine Chief, Industry & Trade Economics National Capital Region
King, Jacob Forest Science Tech Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Kingsbury, Nancy Senior Policy Advisor and Project Manager Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Klain, Andrew Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Klimaszewska, Krystyna Emeritus Scientist, Research, Forest Tree Biotechnology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Klutsch, Jennifer Research Scientist - Forest Entomology Northern Forestry Centre
Knapp, Jeff Program Officer National Capital Region
Knockwood, Mary Indigenous Programs Coordinator Atlantic Forestry Centre
Knowles, James Senior Economist National Capital Region
Knox, Nicole Manager, Technical Services National Capital Region
Kostanowicz, Chantelle Entomology Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Krygier, Richard Intensive Fibre Management Specialist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Kuhnke, Dieter Forest Economist Northern Forestry Centre
Kull, Stephen Carbon Modeling Extension Forester Northern Forestry Centre
Kurz, Werner Senior Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Kyei-Poku, George Insect pathologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
L'Heureux, Sylvain Commissionnaire Laurentian Forestry Centre
La Tassa, Vincent Forest Ecology Field Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Labrecque, Alain Biologist, Forest Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Labrie, Philippe Technician, Forest Research Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lacarte, Samuel Forest Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Lachance, Marc Forest Fire Research Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Ladd, Tim Laboratory Technician Molecular Entomologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Laflamme, Gaston Emeritus Researcher, Forest Pathology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lafontaine, Rebecca Junior Facilitator Consultant National Capital Region
Laforest, Vincent Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Lafreniere, Julien Field assistant in entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Laganière, Jérôme Research Scientist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lakhdari, Mehdi Economist National Capital Region
Lalonde, Ryan PARDP National Capital Region
Lalumière, Antoine Forest Research Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Lamache, Chloe GIS Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Lamarche, Josyanne Coordinator, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lamb, Colleen Analytical Laboratory Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Lamothe, Manuel Biologist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Langor, David Entomologist, Biodiversity and Pest Management Northern Forestry Centre
Lanti-Traikovski, Alex Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Lapierre, Samuel Forest genetics technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Laplante, Guylaine Management, Admin. & Financial Services Clerk Laurentian Forestry Centre
Large, Florence Elder in Residence Northern Forestry Centre
Larivière, Lynne Program Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Larivière, Nancy Program Administrator National Capital Region
LaRocque, Guy Research Scientist, Modeling and Forest Productivity Laurentian Forestry Centre
Larouche, Louis-Olivier Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lavallée, Marie-Pier Forest Entomology Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Laverdière, Jean-Philippe Summer Student, Forest Genetics Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Lavigne, Jonathan Guest Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Lavigne, Mike Ecophysiologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Lavigne, Patricia Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lavoie, Lucie Senior Forester Atlantic Forestry Centre
Lawrence, Kevin Geographical Information Systems Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Le Noble, Sophie PARD National Capital Region
Le Vallée-Valdés, Samuel Communications and Technology Transfer Agent Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Leach, Jason Research Scientist, Forest Ecohydrology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Leal, Isabel Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Leblanc, Jean-Denis Forestry Officer, Stand Dynamics Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Leblanc, Odette Sector Event Coordinator National Capital Region
LeBlanc, Robert Forest Change Modeling Analyst Atlantic Forestry Centre
Lebon, Maurice Web programmer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lebrun, Rejean Manager, Forest Information and Knowledge Management Laurentian Forestry Centre
Leclair, Gaetan Organic Chemist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Leclerc, Ludovic Research assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lee, Jacob Cataloguing Assistant National Capital Region
Lee, Melissa Senior Planning Advisor, Resources National Capital Region
Légaré, Jean-François Technician, Forest research Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lejour, Dominique Forest Research Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Lenz, Patrick Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Lepage, Brittany Program Officer National Capital Region
Lessard, Jean-Martin Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Letourneau, Dominique Fire research technician Northern Forestry Centre
Letourneau, John Technical Services Supervisor Atlantic Forestry Centre
Létourneau, Mathieu Chemist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Levasseur, Caroline Biologist Forest Genomic Laurentian Forestry Centre
Levasseur, Jean-François Acting Director National Capital Region
Levasseur, Yannick Junior Technical Advisor National Capital Region
Levesque, Kathryn Fire Research Physcial Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Levesque, Sandrine Administrative Assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lévesque-Tremblay, Véronique Biologist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Lewis, Andrew GIS Forest Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Li, Bing Knowledge Product Developer National Capital Region
Li, Chao Landscape Dynamics Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Li, Dionne Senior Finance Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Li, Tao Ecosystem Modeling Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Li, Zhen Production Services Laboratory Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Liang, Edward Junior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Liboiron, Marie Anick Knowledge Exhange Specialist National Capital Region
Light, Michael Forest Research Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Lim, Arvin Forestry Research Intern Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Little, John Spatial Data Analyst - Fire Mg Northern Forestry Centre
Liu, Alex Forest Science Technologist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Liu, Cathy Senior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Liu, Jun-Jun Molecular Forest Pathologist Pacific Forestry Centre
Liu, Ning Forest Systems Modelling Specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Liu, Yuehong Labo. Tech. Insect Patholgy Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Lloy, Charlene Project Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Lloy, Christopher Health, Safety and Environment Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Lloyd, Charlene Scientific Support Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Longhurst, Vicki Administrative Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Longpre, Trevor National Coordinator, Indigenous Forestry Initiatives National Capital Region
Lorin, Marie Noelle Administrative assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Loughheed, Francis Senior Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Lovelace, Ashley Insect Rearing Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Low, Brian Manager, National Forest Information System Pacific Forestry Centre
Lu, Mei Yu Junior Economist National Capital Region
Lumbala, Melisa Junior Program Officer National Capital Region
Lussier, Jean-Martin Research Scientist, Silviculture and Forest Productivity Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Lynham, Tim Guest Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Lysyshyn, Kathleen Manager - Policy Experimentation Team National Capital Region
Ma, Steven Software Developer Pacific Forestry Centre
MacAfee, Katalijn Manager of the Cumulative Effects Secretariat National Capital Region
MacDonald, Heather Interdisciplinary social scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
MacDonald, Joanne Research Scientist-Tree Dev. Physiologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
MacDonald, Kerry Health, Safety & Environmental Officer Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Mackenzie, Laura Director National Capital Region
MacKenzie, Maria Senior program officer National Capital Region
MacKinnon, Wayne GIS Forester Atlantic Forestry Centre
MacLean, Troy Regional Finance Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Macnab, Bruce Head, Wildland Fire Information Systems Northern Forestry Centre
MacNeil, Beth Assistant Deputy Minister National Capital Region
MacPherson, Leah Insect Production and Quarantine Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
MacQuarrie, Christian Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Mader, Caitlin Forest Disturbance Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Magnan, Michael Computer Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Magnussen, Steen Research Scientist, Forest Inventory and Analysis Pacific Forestry Centre
Main, Danielle Forest Development Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Majic, Angela Senior Policy Advisor Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Major, Ian Genomics Research Scientist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Major, John Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Makahnouk, Jenni Programming Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Malcolm, John Scientific Support Advisor Atlantic Forestry Centre
Maltais, Véronique Knowledge exchange and Indigenous engagement officer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Mandour, Fares Forest Research Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Maniscalco, Paul Auditor National Capital Region
Manka, Francis Forest Biologist, Research Laurentian Forestry Centre
Mann, Carolyn Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Mansuy, Nicolas Forest Landscape Restoration Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Marchand, Maryse Forest Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Marcucci, James Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Markic, Lorne Contractor Pacific Forestry Centre
Marquis, Benjamin Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Marsh, Jenna Administrative Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Marshall, Ginny Wildfire Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Martel, Véronique Research Scientist Entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Martin, Joel Business Analyst National Capital Region
Martineau, Christine Research Scientist Microbiome Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Massoda Tonye, Salomon Scientific Data Management Specialist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Mathey, Anne-Hélène Director National Capital Region
Mayo, Peter Insect Chemical Ecology Atlantic Forestry Centre
Mazarei, Pascale Manager, CFS Corporate Management Services National Capital Region
Mazeas, Hugo Student of informatics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Mazerolle, Daniel Director, Strategic Operations Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Mbenoun, Michael Forest Pathology Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
McBeath, Alec Forest Economist, Industry Trade and Economics Pacific Forestry Centre
McCaffrey, Kathryn Editor National Capital Region
McCaig, Madison Guest Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
McCormick, Laurie Forest Carbon Project Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
McFayden, Colin Forest Fire Knowledge Exchange Project Leader Great Lakes Forestry Centre
McGowan, Chase Policy Analyst National Capital Region
McHugh, Logan Forest Entomology Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
McInnes, Rory Geo-spatial Technologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
McInnis, Chantal Receptionist Northern Forestry Centre
McIntire, Eliot Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
McKenney, Dan Director, Integrated Ecology and Economics Great Lakes Forestry Centre
McKillop, Declan Invasive species research assistant (Entomology) Atlantic Forestry Centre
McLaughlin, Nigel Lab and Field Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
McLean, Sarah Forest Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
McNalty, Catherine Tree Ring Technician Northern Forestry Centre
McPhee, Donnie Forestry Officer - Coordinator National Tree Seed Centre Atlantic Forestry Centre
McPherson, Audrey Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
McTavish, Heather Policy Analyst National Capital Region
McVittie, Dawn Wildland Fire Information Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Meades, Susan Spatial Data Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Meaker-Williamson, Marisa Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Metsaranta, Juha Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Meunier, Sebastien Forestry Res. Proj. Leader Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Michaelian, Michael Forest Health Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Michaud, Fanny Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Milito, Joanne Finance Services Clerk Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Mintz, Julie Records Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Misch, Corwin Information Management Specialist Northern Forestry Centre
Miskelly, James Forestry Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Mitchell, Jessie Research Technician. Pacific Forestry Centre
Mitchell, Kelly Geospatial Biologist Data Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Mohammad, Mohammad Senior Research Advisor National Capital Region
Mohammed, Noor Salesforce Tester National Capital Region
Moise, Eric Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Mollah, Mauhiba Junior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Monjezi-Kochak, Kayvon Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Mooney, Christa Senior Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Moore, Brett Fire Science Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Moore, Daniel Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Moore, Keegan Field and Lab Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Moore, Paul Research Scientist (RES 02) Northern Forestry Centre
Morel, Andrew Senior Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Morency, Marie-Josée Biologist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Morin, Benoit Biologist-Laboratory Services Atlantic Forestry Centre
Morissette, Julienne Director, Wildland Fire Research Northern Forestry Centre
Morken, Scott Computer Programmer Pacific Forestry Centre
Morneau, Marie-Soleil Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Morris, Gabriel Data Analyst National Capital Region
Morrison, Kim Forest Research Data Analyst Modeller Northern Forestry Centre
Morton, Lillian Economist National Capital Region
Moser, Keanna Assistant Entomology Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Mosseler, Alex Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Muhi, Badar Auditor National Capital Region
Mukono, Keturah Junior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Munier, Anne Science Anaylst National Capital Region
Murat, Annonciade Junior Economist National Capital Region
Murdoch, Terra Laboratory Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Murphy, Erik Student Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Murray, Kathleen Chief Finances Services Laurentian Forestry Centre
Murray, Nathan Economist National Capital Region
Muzamhindo, Stephen Regional Policy Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Mvolo, Cyriac Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Nadeau, Simon Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Nadeau, Solange Senior Forest Sociologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Nahwegahbow, Joanna Interdisciplinary Science Data Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Najem, Sara Support Officer National Capital Region
Nakai, Naoko Senior Program Officer National Capital Region
Naluzny, Kathleen Editor National Capital Region
Nasso, Samantha Junior Facilitator Consultant National Capital Region
Neilson, Eric Forest carbon lifecycle analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Neilson, Eric Wildlife research scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Nelson, Stephanie Ecosystem Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Nematifar, Mania Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Nesdoly, Andrea Carbon Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Newton, Dr. Peter Research Scientist, Productivity Assessment and Modeling Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Nguefouet Nguimeya, Joy Patrick intern web development and databases Laurentian Forestry Centre
Nicholls, Julian Forest Fire Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Nicolae, Ioan Forest officer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Niemeyer, Alannah Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Nilausen, Chelsea Economist National Capital Region
Nisole, Audrey Biologist in molecular entomology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Niyondagara, Edmond Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Noel, Don Greenhouse Helper Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Nolan, Maxime Forest technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Norris, Charlotte Forest Soils Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Norton, Michael Director General Northern Forestry Centre
Noseworthy, Meghan Research Manager Pacific Forestry Centre
Nsengiyumva, Prosper Software Developer Northern Forestry Centre
O'Brien, Patrick GIS/Remote sensing student assistant Northern Forestry Centre
O'Donnell, Patrick Scientific data management specialist National Capital Region
Ochoa, Isabelle Entomology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Ogez, Pascal Forest Management Coordinator Laurentian Forestry Centre
Ogut, Funda Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Omendja, Kangakola Federal Land Natural Resource Specialist Pacific Forestry Centre
Opazo, Marcel Administrative Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Ortlepp, Stephanie Monitoring Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Oshier, Romi Manager, Integration Hub National Capital Region
Ouali, Mohamed Executive Assistant to the Director General National Capital Region
Pagé, Benoit Leader, Statistical Services National Capital Region
Pahlavanlu, Paniz Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Palarchio, Quintin Junior Program Officer National Capital Region
Palmer, Shawn Scientific Support Technicien Atlantic Forestry Centre
Papadopol, Pia Guest Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Paquet, Jean-François Forester in charge of work on federal land Laurentian Forestry Centre
Paquette, Melanie Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Paré, David Research Scientist, biogeochemistry & productivity of ecosystems Laurentian Forestry Centre
Parent, Colin Senior Program Officer National Capital Region
Parent, Michel B. Knowledge Projects Coordinator National Capital Region
Parisien, Marc-André Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Parker, Hailie Accounts Clerk Atlantic Forestry Centre
Parker, Matthew Laboratory Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Pascual Puigdevall, Jesus Research Professional Laurentian Forestry Centre
Pavlik, Lillian Molecular Virology Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Payne, Lara Research officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Payne, Nick Research Scientist, Atmospheric Studies Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Pearse, Kendriah Guest Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Pedlar, John Forest Landscape Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Pelletier, Annick Executive Assistant to the Director General Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Pelletier, Emelie Student - Greenhouse and Field Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Pelletier, Françoise Forest Genetics Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Pelletier, Gervais Biologist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Penney, Andrew Forest Research Project Leader Atlantic Forestry Centre
Perrakis, Daniel Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Perrault, Kerry Insect Production Research Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Perri, Danielle Co-op Student Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Peter, Brian Manager, Forest Programs Pacific Forestry Centre
Peterson, Brayden Forestry COOP Student Pacific Forestry Centre
Phillips, Breeann Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Phippen, Stan Forestry Liaison Section Leader Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Piché, Julie Graphic Designer National Capital Region
Picq, Sandrine Postdoctoral Fellow, Insect Populations Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Piercey, Douglas Geospatial Specialist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Pinkney, Kristine Molecular Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Pinzon, Jaime Restoration Ecology Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Pittman, Rory Guest Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Pohl, Greg Insect/Disease Identification Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Poitras, Heather Elder in Residence Northern Forestry Centre
Polachirackal, Vivin Sales Force Developer Level 2 National Capital Region
Pope, Andrew Senior Program Officer National Capital Region
Potts, Dara Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Potvin, Amélie Laboratory Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Potvin, Serge Finance Officer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Pouliot, Esther Technician, Forest Research Laurentian Forestry Centre
Preissl, Angela Forestry Development Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Primavera, Mark Forest Ecology Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Provenzano, Kyleigh Executive Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Pureswaran, Deepa Research Scientist, Forest Insect Ecology Atlantic Forestry Centre
Quan, Guoxing Molecular Entomologist Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Queffelec, Josephine Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Rabiu, Adesiji A/Director, Planning and Operations, CFS Northern Forestry Centre
Rampley, Greg Chief, Bioproducts and Supply Chain Economics National Capital Region
Ramsfield, Tod Forest Pathologist Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Rancourt, Benjamin Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Régnière, Jacques Research Scientist, Insect Population Dynamics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Reid, Jennifer Program Technical Advisor National Capital Region
Rhainds, Marc Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Richard, Aurelie Forest entomology research assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Richard, Lisa Administrative Services and Program Support Atlantic Forestry Centre
Rideout, Aaron Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Riel, Bill Research Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Rioux-Labelle, Hélène Isabelle Administrative Assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Roberge, Amélie Director General Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Robert, Etienne Visiting Researcher Laurentian Forestry Centre
Robert, Louis-Etienne Research scientist, landscape ecologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Robertson-Clark, Fiona Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Robinne, Francois-Nicola Forest Fire Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Robitaille, Alec Climate change analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Robson, Bethany Forest Biology Student Research Affilliate Pacific Forestry Centre
Rodrigue, Sebastien Spatial Database Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Roe, Amanda Research Scientist Insect Production and Quarantine Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Rogic, Luka COOP Student Northern Forestry Centre
Rollin, France Chief National Capital Region
Roscoe, Lucas Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Ross, Grace Analytical Chemistry technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Roth, Gary Technical & Field Support Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Rouleau, Véronique Research Biologist in Environmental Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Rousselle, Bryana Regional Liaison Officer Northern Forestry Centre
Roy, Joseph Vincent Collaborative Research Director Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Roy, Mabroor Laboratory Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Roy Proulx, Samuel Student Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Royer, Lucie Research Scientist, Population Dynamics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Rudolph, Tyler Spatial economic analyst National Capital Region
Rumson, Joel Field and Laboratory assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Rupp-Eke, Carmen Manager, Indigenous and Municipalities (West) Stream National Capital Region
Russell, Edie Student - Field and Greenhouse Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Russo, Glenda Forest Inventory Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Ryall, Krista Forest Ecological Entomologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Ryan, Margarita Program Officer National Capital Region
Sabbah, Mohamed Program Officer - CCFM National Capital Region
Sadiq, Talha Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Sadler, Michael HR Consultant National Capital Region
Saint-Amant, Rémi Scientific Data Design and Organization Specialist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Salvail, Jared Wood Fibre Development Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Samad, Abdul Postdoctoral researcher Laurentian Forestry Centre
Sambaraju, Kishan Research Scientist, Forest Pest Modelling Laurentian Forestry Centre
Sandoval, Victor Support Analyst, Infrastructure Operations National Capital Region
Sandwith, Joshua Forest Science Technologist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Sangha, Amrit Executive Assistant Pacific Forestry Centre
Sankey, Stacey Senior Policy Advisor Northern Forestry Centre
Santala, Kierann Forest Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Santos O'Keefe, Carla Executive Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Sasseville Charette, Emilie Knowledge Management and Research Analyst National Capital Region
Sattler, Derek Forest Research Project Leader Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Saulnier, Laurie Policy Analyst Atlantic Forestry Centre
Savoie, Noah Forest Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Saydeh, Nicolas Junior Program Officer National Capital Region
Scarr, Taylor Director Integrated Pest Management Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Schacker, Matthew Innovation Program Officer National Capital Region
Schadenberg, Joe Watershed Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Schiller, Andrea Federal Lands Natural Resources Specialist Pacific Forestry Centre
Schmitz, Timothy Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Schouten, Cora Policy Anlyst National Capital Region
Schryer Lafreniere, Marie-Pier Junior Graphic Designer National Capital Region
Scott, Laura Forest Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Séguin, Armand Research Scientist, Forest Genomics Laurentian Forestry Centre
Seguin, Francis Auditor National Capital Region
Séguin, Gilles Auditor National Capital Region
Seigner, Vincent Technologist in scientific support Laurentian Forestry Centre
Semeniuk, Damien PhD Student Atlantic Forestry Centre
Sementilli, Eric Editorial Coordinator National Capital Region
Shabani, Maral Program Operations Manager National Capital Region
Shamoun, Simon Research Scientist- Forest Pathology & Pest Management Pacific Forestry Centre
Shanks, Evan CS-Disturbance Modelling Group Atlantic Forestry Centre
Sharp, Molly Forest Entomology and Reclamation Technologist Northern Forestry Centre
Shay, Philip-Edouard Sylviculture Research Forester Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Sheppard, Madeline Field and Laboratory Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Sheppard, Sevrenne Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Shi, Chay Co-op student, climate change National Capital Region
Shoummo, Jidny Junior Research Economist Pacific Forestry Centre
Sidders, Derek Regional Coordinator and Program Manager Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Sidharta, Caryn Wildfire Research Intern Northern Forestry Centre
Simard, Christine Laboratory Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Simpson, Brian Wildland Fire Manager Northern Forestry Centre
Simpson, Mackenzie Forest Spatial Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Singh, Preetpal Entomologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Skakun, Rob Remote Sensing Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Skiffington, Sarah Coop student National Capital Region
Skinner, Andrea Forest Research Biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Sloane, Meghan Fire Research Data Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Smenderovac, Emily Forest Bioenergy Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Smiley, Byron Manager, National Forest Inventory Pacific Forestry Centre
Smith, Greg Bark Beetle Ecologist Pacific Forestry Centre
Smith, Gregory Director National Capital Region
Smith, Guy Regional Coor. and Chief, Knowledge, Transfer and Policy Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Smith, Jeneya Research assistant in silviculture Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Smith, Oakley Student - Field and Greenhouse Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Smyth, Carolyn Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Song, Alex National Forest Inventory data management specialist Pacific Forestry Centre
Soucy, Nargiza Program Officer National Capital Region
Souza da Silva, Mariana PhD student in forest genomics Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Spady, Christine Senior Trade Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Sparkes, Tracy Ann Marie Executive Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Spearing, Melissa Biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Sponarski, Carly Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Squires, Erica Forest Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
St Pierre, Ariane Policy Analyst National Capital Region
St-Germain, Jean-Luc Policy Analyst National Capital Region
St-Pierre, Dominic Director General Laurentian Forestry Centre
St.Amour, Jacob Insect Production Services Technologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Stastny, Michael Forest Insect Ecologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Staton, Stephanie Finance and Admin Officer National Capital Region
Stennes, Brad Director Policy, Planning and Operations Pacific Forestry Centre
Stephenson, Laura Senior Economist National Capital Region
Stewart, Jim Research Scientist, Silviculture and Fibre Production Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Stinson, Graham Director, Forest Information Pacific Forestry Centre
Stockdale, Chris Fire research scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Stolberg, Rachel Student Forestry Field Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Stone, Rebekah Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Straby, Joanne Forest Information Coordination Officer National Capital Region
Stralberg, Diana Researcher - Climate Change Northern Forestry Centre
Strand, Jeannette National Forest Information System Database Administrator Pacific Forestry Centre
Strickland, Guy Remote Sensing & GIS Analyst Atlantic Forestry Centre
Studens, Kala Forest Systems Statistician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Subedi, Nirmal Wildfire Research Economist Pacific Forestry Centre
Suddaby, Rod Fire Management Systems Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Sullivan, Kevin Field and Laboratory Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Sumampong, Grace Research Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Sun, Baojing Forest Economist Pacific Forestry Centre
Sun, Lili Forest Economist, Industry Trade and Economics Pacific Forestry Centre
Sutherland, Sharon Health, Safety & Security Officer Pacific Forestry Centre
Sutton, Krysta Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Swan, Joseph Forest Entomology Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Swanson, Robert Science Policy Officer National Capital Region
Sweeney, Jon Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Swinn, Madeline FSWEP Student - Forest Entomology Assistant Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Swystun, Tom Forest systems modelling specialist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Sylvestre, Benjamin Science Communication Officer Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Taje, Elizabeth Administrative Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Tanguay, Philippe Research Scientist, Molecular Forest Pathologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Tanney, Joey Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Tardif, Jonathan Policy Analyst Laurentian Forestry Centre
Tartaix, France Program Officer National Capital Region
Taylor, Carmen Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Taylor, Steve Research Scientist, Forest Fire Pacific Forestry Centre
Teasdale, Pierre-Jonathan Director National Capital Region
Tessier, Julie Forest ecologist research assistant Laurentian Forestry Centre
Tester, Monica Coordinator, Program Financial Support Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Thakkar, Sureshkumar Sales Force Developer Level 2 National Capital Region
Thandi, Gurp Geographic Information Systems Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Theoret, Dale Project Manager Northern Forestry Centre
Thériault, Julie Program Officer National Capital Region
Thibeault, Aurely Administrative assistant.. Laurentian Forestry Centre
Thiffault, Nelson Research Scientist Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Thomas, Brittany Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Thompson, Daniel Forest Fire Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Thompson, Morgan Forestry Data Specialist Pacific Forestry Centre
Thompson, Nichelle Assistant Program Officer Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Thomson, Ivy Information Management Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Thomson, Jessica Senior Advisor National Capital Region
Throop, Jennifer Senior Science Analyst National Capital Region
Thwaites, Alicia SINEWS Program Administrator Northern Forestry Centre
Tinis, Sally Deforestation Specialist Pacific Forestry Centre
Tittley, Yannick Correspondence Officer National Capital Region
Toliao, Andrea Business Architect National Capital Region
Tom Tom, Emma Student Researcher Northern Forestry Centre
Tomm, Bradley Forest Health Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Tompalski, Piotr Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Touchette, Lyne Biologist Laurentian Forestry Centre
Tourrilhes, Julie Junior Program Officer National Capital Region
Tousignant, Aude Popularization and knowledge exchange officer Laurentian Forestry Centre
Tremblay, Marie-Josée Health, Safety & Environmental Advisor Laurentian Forestry Centre
Tremblay, Yanick Science Analyst National Capital Region
Trepanier, Kaitlyn Lab Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Trim, Henry Economist National Capital Region
Trofymow, Tony Research Scientist - Soil Ecology Pacific Forestry Centre
Trudeau, Claudette Policy Advisor Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Trudeau, Simon Entomology Technician Laurentian Forestry Centre
Trus, Julie Scientific Support Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Tsim, Clara Senior Program Officer National Capital Region
Tso, Tia Forest Information Officer National Capital Region
Tucker, Peter Greenhouse/Nursery Labourer Atlantic Forestry Centre
Turgeon, Jean Research Scientist, Insect Biology & Ecology Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Turner, Kacie Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Tuthill, Jennifer Program Officer National Capital Region
Uchmanowicz, Erika Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Uddin, Moonwere Development assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Valk, Kieran Scientific Support Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Van Der Kamp, Derek Research scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
van der Meer, Berni Forest genomics and health biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Van Dongen, Angeline Reclamation Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Van Hezewijk, Brian Research Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Van Hinte, Alison Senior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
van Lier, Olivier Geospatial Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Van Rooyen, Kate Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Van Wyngaarden, Sarah Junior Economist National Capital Region
Vandemark, Cole Student Lab Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Varty, Anna Forest Research Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Varty, Kathleen Laboratory Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Vasbinder, Wendy Manager, Market Access and Trade National Capital Region
Vekeman, Melissa Research and Operations Technician Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Venier, Lisa Research Scientist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Verbisky, Richard Senior Advisor, International Affairs National Capital Region
Verge, Isabelle Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Vermeeren, Katrina Senior Policy Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Villemaire, Philippe Analyst, Geomatics and Remote Sensing Laurentian Forestry Centre
Vitullo, Kristen Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Voicu, Mihai Physical Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Vorobey, Olga Web Designer Northern Forestry Centre
Wagers, Steven FSWEP Student Northern Forestry Centre
Wagman, Jacob Field and Lab Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Wagner, Lorie Science Information Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Wainio-Keizer, Kerrie Environmental Technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Waldron, Kaysandra Research Scientist, Forest Ecosystems Response to Stresses Laurentian Forestry Centre
Walker, Kelsea Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Walters, Shyanna Co-op Student, Bark beetle ecology Pacific Forestry Centre
Wang, Xianli Fire Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Wang, Yonghe Forest Landscape Analyst Northern Forestry Centre
Wardlaw, Ashlyn Insect Rearing and Geospatial Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Waring, Vince Technical Resources Supervisor Pacific Forestry Centre
Warner, Lyn Sr Planning Advisor, Renewal National Capital Region
Warren, Danielle Forest Research Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Warren, Jamie Forest Biologist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Watson, David Field Economist Northern Forestry Centre
Webb, Jessica Administrative Assistant National Capital Region
Weber, Jim Forest Health Monitoring Technician Northern Forestry Centre
Webster, Kara Research Scientist - Forest Soil Ecologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Weldon, Tom soil and water conservation technician Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Wen, Serena Systems Developer Pacific Forestry Centre
West, Chris Geospatial Scientist Pacific Forestry Centre
Westcott, Jacob Geospatial Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Wheatley, Matthew Director, Ecosystem Health Science Program, Northern Forestry Centre
Wheatley, Melanie Guest Worker Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Wheeler, Joelle Finance Clerk Pacific Forestry Centre
Wheeler, Melissa National Advisor, Forest Information Web Management National Capital Region
Whelan, Benjamin Senior Policy Advisor National Capital Region
Whelan, Maureen Manager, International Affairs National Capital Region
White, Joanne Research Scientist, Forest Inventory and Analysis Pacific Forestry Centre
White, Sophie Geo-spatial Field Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
White, Thomas Director, Entomology & Phytosanitary Research Pacific Forestry Centre
Whitman, Ellen Forest Fire Research Scientist Northern Forestry Centre
Whittaker-Hornosty, Shane Software Developer Pacific Forestry Centre
Wiebe, Philip Project Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Wiggins, Donald GWAS analasys dorught related traits in Douglas fir Pacific Forestry Centre
Williams, Holly Molecular Pathology Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Williams, Martin Forest Genomics Research Scientist Atlantic Forestry Centre
Williamson, Miranda Manager, Build Green with Wood National Capital Region
Wilson, Gregor Forest Research Technician Atlantic Forestry Centre
Wilson, Laure Operational Programs Manager Northern Forestry Centre
Winter, Jordan Avian Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Wolfe, Jaime SINEWS Program Manager Northern Forestry Centre
Wong, Barbara Ph. D. Student Laurentian Forestry Centre
Wong, Crystal Finance Clerk Northern Forestry Centre
Wong, Emily Forest Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre
Wong, Linda Research Economist Pacific Forestry Centre
Wotton, Mike Research Scientist, Forest Fire Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Wozney, Nicole Forest Research Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Wulder, Mike Research Scientist, Forest Inventory and Analysis Pacific Forestry Centre
Wylie, Patrick Senior Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Xu, Zach Economist, Climate Change National Capital Region
Yanni, Shelagh Forest Soil Analyst Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Yemshanov, Denys Research Scientist - Quantitative Spatial Modeler Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Yergeau, Julie Student, Forest Pathology Laurentian Forestry Centre
Yoga, Sarah Policy Analyst National Capital Region
Young, Catherine Editorial Assistant Northern Forestry Centre
Young, David Indigenous Engagement and Science Advisor Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Young, Jodi Research Assistant Atlantic Forestry Centre
Zamany, Arezoo Molecular Biology Technician Pacific Forestry Centre
Zhang, Gary Computer Programmer, Scientific Model Applications Pacific Forestry Centre
Zheng, Philip Remote Sensing Analyst Pacific Forestry Centre
Zhu, Xinbiao Integrated Risk Modeller Atlantic Forestry Centre
Zimmerman, Craig Forest Biologist Great Lakes Forestry Centre
Zvanove, Caitlin Forest Research Assistant Canadian Wood Fibre Centre